§ 1101 No employer shall make, adopt, or enforce any rule, regulation, or …
§ 1106 For purposes of Sections 1102.5, 1102.6, 1102.7, 1102.8, 1104, and …
Need help with a review of an employment contract? Chat with an attorney and protect your rights.