§ 32.01 Regulation and quality control of chemical dependence services
§ 32.02 Regulation and quality control of compulsive gambling services
§ 32.03 Evaluation of chemical dependence services
§ 32.05 Operating certificate required
§ 32.05-A Certified recovery residences
§ 32.06 Prohibited practices by providers of substance use disorder services
§ 32.07 Regulatory powers of the commissioner
§ 32.09 Issuance of operating certificates
§ 32.11 Child abuse prevention
§ 32.13 Investigations and inspections
§ 32.14 Compliance with operational standards by providers of services in general hospitals
§ 32.15 Powers of the office regarding investigation and inspection
§ 32.17 Certain duties of providers of services
§ 32.17-A Notification of emergency contact
§ 32.19 Powers of subpoena and examination
§ 32.20 Temporary operator
§ 32.21 Suspension, revocation, or limitation of operating certificates and imposition of fines
§ 32.23 Formal hearings; procedure
§ 32.25 Confinement, care, and treatment of persons suffering from chemical abuse or dependence
§ 32.27 Injunction and temporary restraining order
§ 32.29 Approval of new construction
§ 32.31 Establishment or incorporation of facilities for chemical dependence services
§ 32.33 Improper expenditures of money
§ 32.35 Disclosure by members, officers and employees
§ 32.36 Crisis stabilization services
§ 32.37 Registration and notification of boards of directors or trustees of certain voluntary not-for-profit facilities or corporations
§ 32.38 The recovery tax credit program
§ 32.39 Fiscal year report