§ 15-1-201 Administration of revenue laws
§ 15-1-202 Enforcement of revenue laws
§ 15-1-203 Study of other tax systems
§ 15-1-204 Consultation with governor
§ 15-1-205 Biennial report — contents
§ 15-1-206 Waiver of penalties — interest
§ 15-1-207 Writeoff of collection of tax, penalty, or interest — rules
§ 15-1-208 Signature alternatives for electronically filed returns
§ 15-1-209 reserved
§ 15-1-210 Taxpayer right to know — centrally assessed property
§ 15-1-211 Uniform dispute review procedure — notice — appeal
§ 15-1-212 Mediation of valuation disputes — centrally assessed and industrial properties
§ 15-1-213 Mediation of valuation disputes — other property taxpayers
§ 15-1-216 Uniform penalty and interest assessments for violation of tax provisions — applicability — exceptions — uniform provision for interest on overpayments
§ 15-1-217 Rulemaking authority
§ 15-1-218 Out-of-state collections — authority to enter into contracts — statutory appropriation
§ 15-1-221 Short title
§ 15-1-222 Taxpayer bill of rights
§ 15-1-223 Office of taxpayer assistance
§ 15-1-230 Report on income tax credit to committee
§ 15-1-231 Payment of taxes by credit card and other commercially acceptable means
§ 15-1-232 Deposit of money