§ 5713. Content of order granting permission to appeal to court of appeals. When the appellate division grants permission to appeal to the court of appeals, its order granting such permission shall state that questions of law have arisen which in its opinion ought to be reviewed. When the appeal is from a non-final order, the order granting such permission shall also state that the findings of fact have been affirmed, or reversed or modified and new findings of fact made, or have not been considered, shall specify the findings of fact which have been reversed or modified and set forth new findings of fact with at least the same particularity as was employed for the findings of fact below and shall certify the questions of law decisive of the correctness of its determination or of any separable portion of it.