§ 41-5-201 Youth court judge — judges pro tempore — special masters
§ 41-5-202 Renumbered 41-5-1405
§ 41-5-203 Jurisdiction of court
§ 41-5-204 Venue and transfer
§ 41-5-205 Retention of jurisdiction — termination
§ 41-5-206 Filing in district court prior to formal proceedings in youth court
§ 41-5-207 Renumbered 41-5-111
§ 41-5-208 Transfer of supervisory responsibility to district court after juvenile disposition — nonextended jurisdiction and nontransferred cases
§ 41-5-215 Youth court and department records — notification of school
§ 41-5-216 Disposition of youth court, law enforcement, and department records — sharing and access to records
§ 41-5-217 Repealed
§ 41-5-220 Electronic records — formal policies and administrative rules required
§ 41-5-221 Penalty for unauthorized disclosure of or access to records
Have a question?