§ 131.31 Arizona
§ 131.33 Idaho
§ 131.34 Kansas
§ 131.35 Colville Confederated Tribes Indian Reservation
§ 131.36 Toxics criteria for those states not complying with Clean Water Act section 303(c)(2)(B)
§ 131.37 California
§ 131.38 Establishment of numeric criteria for priority toxic pollutants for the State of California
§ 131.40 Puerto Rico
§ 131.41 Bacteriological criteria for those states not complying with Clean Water Act section 303(i)(1)(A)
§ 131.42 Antidegradation Implementation Methods for the Commonwealth of Puerto Rico
§ 131.43 Maine
§ 131.44 Florida
§ 131.45 Revision of certain Federal water quality criteria applicable to Washington
§ 131.46 Aquatic life criterion for cadmium in Oregon
§ 131.47 Aquatic life criteria for aluminum in Oregon