§ 10 Acknowledge and acknowledgment
§ 25 Public holiday, Saturday or Sunday in contractual obligations; extension of time where performance of act authorized or required by contr…
§ 25-A Public holiday, Saturday or Sunday in statutes; extension of time where performance of act is due on Saturday, Sunday or public holiday
§ 25-B Injury to property
§ 25-C Investment in bond and mortgage or note and mortgage