§ 20.077 Determination of prevailing party; cases in which more than one claim made; prevailing party on appeal
§ 20.075 Factors to be considered by court in awarding attorney fees; limitation on appellate review of attorney fee award; definition of attorney for purposes of laws authorizing award of attorney fees