§ 15.10. Information required for sculptures. 1. The following information shall be supplied as indicated in a written instrument as to each multiple produced, fabricated or carved, on or after January first, nineteen hundred ninety-one:
Need help reviewing a copyright?
Have it reviewed by a lawyer, get answers to your questions and move forward with confidence.
Connect with a lawyer now