§ 9.601 Rights After Default; Judicial Enforcement; Consignor or Buyer of Accounts, Chattel Paper, Payment Intangibles, or Promissory Notes
§ 9.628 Nonliability and Limitation On Liability of Secured Party; Liability of Secondary Obligor