§ 600.2501 Fees; allowance
§ 600.2559 Fees for service of process; fee for process with incorrect address; mileage; fee for advertising; liability; charging fee in excess of law; tax costs; “order for the seizure of property” defined
§ 600.2559.amended Fees for service of process; fee for process with incorrect address; mileage; fee for advertising; liability; charging fee in excess of law; tax costs; “order for the seizure of property” defined