939.46(2)
(2) It is no defense to a prosecution of a married person that the alleged crime was committed by command of the spouse nor is there any presumption of coercion when a crime is committed by a married person in the presence of the spouse.
939.46
939.46 Coercion.
939.46(1)
(1) A threat by a person other than the actor’s coconspirator which causes the actor reasonably to believe that his or her act is the only means of preventing imminent death or great bodily harm to the actor or another and which causes him or her so to act is a defense to a prosecution for any crime based on that act, except that if the prosecution is for first-degree intentional homicide, the degree of the crime is reduced to 2nd-degree intentional homicide.
939.46(1m)
(1m) A victim of a violation of § 940.302 (2) or 948.051 has an affirmative defense for any offense committed as a direct result of the violation of § 940.302 (2) or 948.051 without regard to whether anyone was prosecuted or convicted for the violation of § 940.302 (2) or 948.051.